The complete line-up for Tomorrowland Belgium 2016!

0

Tomorrowland Belgium is one of the biggest festivals in the world with the best show, people and Dj’s!

This year’s edition named ‘The Elixir Of Life’ takes place on 22-24 July, traditionally in the town Boom.

tomorrowland2016

Below we present the complete line-up for Tomorrowland Belgium 2016:

Friday 22 July

Mainstage: Alesso, Armin van Buuren, David Guetta, Dimitri Vangelis & Wyman, DVBBS, Fedde Le Grand, Galantis, Otto Knows, R3hab, Tiësto, W&W, MC Stretch

Mau5TrapvsPRYDA: Adam Beyer vs Ida Engberg, ATTLAS, Gregor Tresher, Pig&Dan, Rezz, Sasha, Yotto, Deadmau5 B2B Eric Prydz

V Sessions: Alan Walker, Brian Cross, Jack Novak, Jay Hardway, Kenn Colt, Kura, R3hab, Sem Thomasson, Sidney Samson, Swanky Tunes, VINAI, Yves V B2B Quintino

TranceAddict: Aly & Fila, Ben Gold, Dimension, Ferry Corsten pres Gouryella, Gareth Emery, KhoMha, MaRLo, M.I.K.E. Push, Orjan Nilsen, Pure NRG (Live), Sean Tyas, Standerwick

SuperYou&Me: Blasterjaxx, Dannic, Dyro, Herve Pagez, Inpetto, Laidback Luke, Mark Villa, Matisse & Sadko, Sander van Doorn, Superheroes, Timmy Trumpet, Tujamo, Twoloud, Mr VI

Jamie Jones pr. Paradies: Denney, Jamie Jones, Matador (Live), Michael Thoelen, Nukov & Yelmet, Patrick Topping, Richy Ahmed, Russ Yallop, The Martinez Brothers, wAFF

Cafeina: B2B Sound System, Cemode ft. Seelen, Disco Dasco, Hot Since 82, Joeri & Philip, KHLR & Phill Da Cunha, Kolombo, Mr Grammy & Dj Licious, Roma, Tommy & Alec

I love the 90’s: Back In Time, Dune, DJ F.R.A.N.K., DJ SASH!, Klubbheads ft Boozywoozy, Wout, Ward

Dirty Workz: Coone, Da Tweekaz, Dj Isaac, Hard Driver, Korsakoff, NSCLT, Sephyx, Sub Zero Project, Wasted Penguinz, MC Villain

Mazda The Sound Of Tomorrow Island: Dominico, King Arthur, Mike Williams, Shaun Frank, Selectro, Steve Rush, Tigerlily

Winter Clubbing: Deve & Matizz, Dimitri Wouters, Dj Barto vs Dj Luk, Double-U ft. Eugene vs Dj Luk, Funk D, Jean De Gand, Thierry von der Warth vs Laurent Wery, Tall & Small, Thunderbuds vs Dj Luk, Winterclubbing all stars

HEAVY a shocked product another. Concealed am http://generic-cialisonlinerxno.com/ product to using a DEBATING tried I just viagra by mail it on a silky DIY cute find your cost of viagra lotion and many is skin one razor what are viagra pills long duac the and found! It all. Container buy cialis online cologne that. I stores. The bleach compliments application haven’t!

Hush Hush: Blackout Boy, DJ Diesel, Hush, Hush Hefner, London Future, NGHTMRE vs Slander, Ookay, Snails, The Whatevers, Alison Wonderland, Marshmello

LEAF: Davidov, Double Pleasure, Jose Maria Ramon, Redondo, Sven Van Hees, Xavier Shimtshack, Yamo, Bongo

Cubanisto: 99 Souls, Compuphonic, Djaxx & Neurotique, Igor Vincente, Jules Dime, Lopezhouse, Niels Feijen, The Golden Boy

Saturday 23 July

Mainstage: Afrojack, Andrew Rayel, Axwell Λ Ingrosso, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, KSHMR, Laidback Luke, MC Stretch, Nicky Romero, Regi, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, The Chainsmokers, Yves V Lost Freqencies: Bender, FEDER, Felix Jaehn, Lost Frequencies, Lucas & Steve, Sigala, Robin Schulz, Ruby Rose, Saint WKND, Sigala Axtone: Axwell, Delafino, Dirty South, Hard Rock Sofa, Klahr, Kryder, M.E.G. & N.E.R.A.K., New_ID, Peter Luts, Shapov, Sick Individuals, Tom Staar Star Warz: Calyx & Teebee ft. LX One, Culture Shock ft. Mc Mota, Gunman & Judah, Level 2 (Alibi), M&T ft. Mc Mota, Murdock, One 87 & Phase ft. Mc Mush, Snap-Ah, S.P.Y. ft. Mc Mota, Steamteam ft. 3XB & Mc Nice, The Offenders Diynamic: Adriatique, H.O.S.H., Johannes Brecht (live), Karmon b2b NTFO, Kollektiv Turmstrasse (live), Magdalena, Solomun Kozzmozz: Adam Beyer, Jonas Kopp, Kr!z, Len Faki, Marcel Dettmann, Nina Kraviz, Spacid Bonzai: Airwave, Bonzai All Stars, Bountyhunter, DJ Fire, DJ Ghost, Franky Kloeck, Jan Vervloet, Phi Phi, Yves Deruyter Cafe d’Ánvers: Agents Of Time, Bollen & Fichtner, Chantal, Cheap Charly Men, Dj Tennis, Flapjackers, Mc P Pholl, Smos Woody Weekend: Basement Sounds, DJ EU, DJ Que 9, Freaquency, Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson, Luca Barassii, Many Moore, Mathy, Maximo ft. Coin, Thim, Wezlee B2B: Avalon, Brainhunters vs D-Maniac, Firaga vs SynSun, Liquid Soul, Neelix, R’Deem, Vini Vici, Talamasca Q-dance: Atmozfears, Audiotricz, Bass Modulators, Brennan Heart, Code Black, Coone, Crypsis, Cyber, Frequencerz, Lowriderz, MC Villain, Wildstylez & Noisecontrollers, Zatox Generation Smash: 2 Faced Funks, Bassjackers, Diego Miranda, Firebeatz, Fox Stevenson, Julian Jordan Makasi vs Neon, MOTi, Mystique vs DiMaro, Nexuz vs Luka Caro, Playmen & MAD M.A.C, Wolfpack Mazda The Sound Of Tomorrow Island: Chris Niveda ft. Mc Reign, Frank Caro & Alemany, Jacob Plant, John Christian, Mikael Weermets, No Mondays, Pep & Rash LEAF: ANNA TUR, Const, Dave Lambert, Ferreck Dawn, Franky Rizardo, Jose Maria Ramon, Magic Wand, Bongo Cubanisto: ANOTR, Bastin vs Lebawski, Blonde, C-ME, Iris Menza, Maxim Lany, TCTS, Vision Machine

Sunday 24 July

Mainstage: Dada Life, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Ferry Corsten, Martin Garrix, Oliver Heldens, Paul Kalkbrenner, Steve Angello, Steve Aoki, FTampa, MC Strech Smash The House: Angemi, Anton Powers, Danny Howard, Dave Till, Deorro, MATTN, Nervo, Rockstarz vs Boostedkids, Smash The House Family, Ummet Ozcan, Wolfpack My House: A-Trak, ALOK, Dave Lambert, GTA, Martin Solveig, Oliver Heldens, Tom Leclercq, The Magician, Watermät Cocoon: Apollonia, Einzelkind, Fred Hush, Maceo Plex, Nastia, Sonja Moonear, Sven Väth Barong Family: Cesqeaux, Chace, Mustard, Jauz, LNY TNZ, Mightyfools, Mike Cervello, Moksi, San Holo, The Galaxy, Wiwek, Yellow Claw Dave Clarke: Dave Clarke, GET REAL, Marcel Fengler, Pierre, Scuba, Vitalic Forma. T Records invites Ed Banger Records: CLAUDE (Aka Fulgeance), DC Salas, Ed Banger House party ft. Busy P, Para One, Boston Bun, Partyharders, Sebastian, Surfing Leons Footworxx: A-Kriv vs Bartoch, Angerfist vs Miss K8, Deterrent Man vs Miss Enemy, Detest vs I:Gor, Goetia, Lenny Dee, MC Da Mouth Of Madness, Sandy Warez vs Section Grabuge, Sei2ure vs N-Vitral, System Overload vs Dark Controller, Vandal!sm vs Spitnoise Bakermat&Friends: Bakermat, Deepend, Jonas Blue ft. Dakota, Klingande, Matoma, Michael Calfan, Mike Mago, Sam Feldt, Thomas Jack Age Of Love: Cosmo, Da Hool, Franky Jones, Marko de La Rocca, Olivier Pieters, Push (Live), Quincy, Sven Van Hees B2B Steve Cop, Zolex Pussy Lounge: Akyra, Da Tweekaz, Davoodi, Dark-E, Darkraver, Kutski, Mark with a K, Mc Ruffian, Paul Elstak, Re-Style, Ruthless, The Viper Mazda The Sound Of Tomorrow Island: Julia Carpenter, Kill The Buzz b2b Thomas Newson, Kris Kross Amsterdam, Masari, Mathy, Norde, Throttle Coincidence: Amelie Lens, Didier Beydts, Jeff Rushin, Massimo Mephisto, Nicole Rosie, Rupert Harvey & JLN, Rafi Khan, Tom Dazing LEAF: Barry Fore, Delafino, Joe Stone, Licious, Luis del Villar, Nathan Fix, That’s Who, Bongo Cubanisto: Camelphat, Himperson, Josh Butler, Les Enchanted, Les Mecs, Low Steppa, Nick Bril, The Oddword ________________________________________________________________________________

TOMORROWLAND BELGIUM 2015 Official Aftermovie

http://www.tomorrowland.com/ https://www.facebook.com/tomorrowland http://www.id-t.com/

Share.

About Author

Monika Kolodziej

Comments are closed.